Рекорды ДЮСШ "Юность" п.Селятино



 

Девушки
             
    9-10 лет 11-12 лет 13-14 лет 15-16 лет 17 и ст.
             
50 в/ст   Серова Лена Гулий Александра Борисова Света Аксенчик Дарья Дроздова Лена 
    33,70 29,22 29,10 28,16 27,83
             
100 в/ст   Серова Лена Гулий Александра Гулий Александра Баскакова Диана Дроздова Лена 
    1.15,0 1.03,80 1.02,82 1.01,91 1.01,0
             
200 в/ст   Серова Лена Гулий Александра Гулий Александра Пахомова Таня   
    2.45,0 2.16,89 2.17,89 2.15,0  
             
400 в/ст   Башарина Света Гулий Александра Пахомова Таня Аксенчик Дарья  Баскакова Диана
    5.51,75 4.52,66 4.52,0 4.43,27 4.42,47
             
800 в/ст   Фёдорова Рита Гулий Александра Гулий Александра Пахомова Таня  Баскакова Диана
    12.14,32 9.50,70 10.00,26 9.57,00 9.55,43
             
1500 в/ст Фёдорова Рита Гулий Александра Баскакова Диана Пахомова Таня  Баскакова Диана
    23.43,88 18.57,82 19.02,84 19.09,40 18.47,43
             
50 н/сп   Фёдорова Рита Фёдорова Рита Фёдорова Рита Алипченкова Анна  Баскакова Диана
    38,0 33,33 32,71 33,14 33,13
             
100 н/сп   Васильева Арина Гулий Александра Гулий Александра Баскакова Диана   
    1.23,52 1.12,50 1.11,21 1.09,59  
             
200 н/сп   Гулий Александра Гулий Александра Гулий Александра Баскакова Диана Баскакова Диана
    3.00,21 2.31,15 2.30,31 2.29,72 2.28,32
             
50 бр   Патрикеева Лена Рязанцева Света Рязанцева Света Аксенчик Дарья Аксенчик Дарья
    41,29 36,50 33,82 33,29 34,37
             
100 бр   Патрикеева Лена Аксенчик Дарья Рязанцева Света Аксенчик Дарья  
    1.31,71 1.19,04 1.11,33 1.11,89  
             
200 бр   Меркулова Варя Аксенчик Дарья Аксенчик Дарья Аксенчик Дарья  
    3.17,44 2.52,48 2.33,29 2.33,63  
             
50 батт   Васильева Арина Козлова Алёна Аксенчик Дарья Аксенчик Дарья  
    38,23 32,16 31,89 29,85  
             
100 батт   Васильева Арина Козлова Алёна Козлова Алёна Рязанцева Света    
    1.29,43 1.11,32 1.11,06 1.07,81  
             
200 батт   Сметанина Карина Козлова Алёна Козлова Алёна Рязанцева Света    
    3.28,99 2.45,28 2.43,28 2.33,10  
             
100 кмп   Васильева Арина Фёдорова Рита Баскакова Диана Аксенчик Дарья  
    1.23,96 1.11,91 1.10,75 1.08,58  
             
200 кмп   Пугач Лена Гулий Александра Рязанцева Света Баскакова Диана    
    3.09,0 2.36,16 2.28,35 2.31,42  
             
400 кмп   Пугач Лена Гулий Александра Рязанцева Света Рязанцева Света  
    6.38,20 5.38,16 5.22,61 5.03,00  
             
    Аверочкина Кристина Гулий Александра Гулий Александра  Рабчевская Марина Дроздова Лена
    Буянаева Дашима Суховей Александра Полякова Вера Серова Лена Серова Юля
4х100 в/ст Васильева Арина Полякова Вера Суховей Александра Жидовчиц Юля Бондаренко Настя
    Фёдорова Рита Баскакова Диана Баскакова Диана Пугач Лена Пахомова Таня
    5.57,10 4.24,25 4.23,57 4.22,07 4.24,70
             
    Васильева Арина Патрикеева Лена Серова Лена Аксенчик Дарья  
    Орехова Настя Васильева Арина Жидовчиц Юля Суховей Александра  
4х200в/ст Аверочкина Кристина Аверочкина Кристина Листенина Маша Козлова Алёна  
    Патрикеева Лена Фёдорова Рита Пугач Лена Баскакова Диана  
    12.08,54 11.07,77 9.45,66 9.39,61  
             
    Васильева Арина Фёдорова Рита Гулий Александра  Баскакова Диана Баскакова Диана
    Патрикеева Лена Патрикеева Лена Суховей Александра  Аксенчик Дарья Аксенчик Дарья
4х100 комб Фёдорова Рита Васильева Арина Полякова Вера Козлова Алёна Суховей Александра
    Аверочкина Кристина Аверочкина Кристина Баскакова Диана Суховей Александра Одинцова Алина
    6.29,51 5.22,69 4.51,95 4.57,05 4.52,61
             
Юноши
             
    9-10 лет 11-12 лет 13-14 лет 15-16 лет 17 и ст.
             
50 в/ст   Давыдов Дмитрий Дитковский Роман Чиж Артём Дитковский Роман Юртаев Виктор
    30,91 28,87 25,66 24,63 24,10
             
100 в/ст   Серавин Егор Чиж Артём Чиж Артём Чиж Артём Юртаев Виктор
    1.11,02 1.04,83 55,44 53,51 53,04
             
200 в/ст   Серавин Егор Цибаркин Максим Рахманов Александр   Чиж Артём Чиж Артём
    2.33,28 2.23,26 2.07,50 1.58,92 1.56,25
             
400 в/ст   Серавин Егор Шелехов Иван Дитковский Роман Чиж Артём Чиж Артём
    5.22,07 5.06,73 4.31,64 4.13,97 4.11,79
             
800 в/ст   Гулий Владимир Густав-Дальский Юрий Чиж Артём Чиж Артём Жаров Андрей
    11.31,54 10.30,02 9.13,56 8.57,39 8.52,06
             
1500 в/ст Гулий Владимир Густав-Дальский Юрий Жаров Андрей Жаров Андрей Жаров Андрей
    22.10,40 20.04,00 18.32,48 18.19,04 17.16,24
             
50 н/сп   Давыдов Дмитрий Ревякин Алексей  Чиж Артём Чиж Артём Чиж Артём
    36,15 32,70 30,15 27,44 27,31
             
100 н/сп   Давыдов Дмитрий Ревякин Алексей  Заверяев Никита Чиж Артём Чиж Артём
    1.18,18 1.12,0 1.05,74 1.00,17 59,48
             
200 н/сп   Давыдов Дмитрий Ревякин Алексей  Чиж Артём Чиж Артём Жаров Андрей
    2.51,44 2.37,97 2.23,31 2.13,66 2.18,47
             
50 бр   Муходинов Миша Муходинов Михаил Никифоров Иван  Никифоров Иван  Агафонов Алексей
    38,50 34,68 33,58 30,98 31,12
             
100 бр   Муходинов Миша Муходинов Михаил Ревякин Алексей  Никифоров Иван  Никифоров Иван 
    1.25,17 1.12,77 1.12,61 1.08,15 1.08,35
             
200 бр   Муходинов Миша Муходинов Михаил Крюков Константин Вовк Вениамин  Чиж Артём
    3.12,85 2.40,82 2.39,96 2.32,11 2.29,72
             
50 батт   Давыдов Дмитрий Худяков Роман Чиж Артём Чиж Артём Кравец Кирилл
    33,35 30,96 27,78 26,50 26,24
             
100 батт   Давыдов Дмитрий Дубовицкий Владислав Чиж Артём Чиж Артём Чиж Артём
    1.16,61 1.11,83 1.02,12 58,26 57,92
             
200 батт   Давыдов Дмитрий Дубовицкий Владислав Худяков Роман Чиж Артём Юртаев Виктор
    3.04,29 2.42,02 2.25,48 2.12,42 2.21,67
             
100 кмп   Давыдов Дмитрий Муходинов Миша  Чиж Артём Чиж Артём Юртаев Виктор
    1.20,38 1.09,81 1.04,07 1.01,72 58,79
             
200 кмп   Давыдов Дмитрий Ревякин Алексей  Чиж Артём Чиж Артём Юртаев Виктор
    2.49,76 2.37,80 2.19,29 2.12,13 2.11,23
             
400 кмп   Летов Егор Муходинов Миша  Дубовицкий Владислав Чиж Артём Юртаев Виктор
    6.16,83 5.27,30 5.19,05 4.48,83 4.47,19
             
    Гулий Иван Худяков Рома Гирко Иван Пономарёв Николай Сааков Арам
    Заверяев Никита Фомичев Миша Стефашов Роман Худяков  Роман Чиж Артём
4х100 в/ст Гулий Владимир Дитковский Роман Щербатых Антон Ильин Дмитрий  Кутырев Максим
    Давыдов Дмитрий Муходинов Миша  Чиж Артём Кравец Кирилл Юртаев Виктор
    5.12,15 4.38,41 4.04,71 3.53,80 3.41,00
             
    Сук Кирилл  Щербатых Антон Шелехов Иван Гирко Иван Сааков Арам
    Карандашов Никита  Вовк Женя Ромодин Павел Стефашов Роман Чиж Артём
4х200в/ст Пономарев Коля  Стефашов Роман Густав-Дальский Юрий Пугач Антон  Кутырев Максим
    Кравец Кирилл Гирко Иван Дубовицкий Владислав Чиж Артём Юртаев Виктор
    12.22,82 10.26,50 9.21,18 8.46,09 8.17,75
             
    Летов Егор Фомичев Миша Агафонов Алёша Подлипалин Евгений Чиж Артём
    Копоть Миша Муходинов Миша  Кабанов Дима Жаров Андрей Никифоров Иван 
4х100 комб Серавин Егор  Худяков Рома Никифоров Иван Худяков Роман Кутырев Максим
    Козлов Влад Дитковский Роман Жидовчиц Олег Дитковский Роман Юртаев Виктор
    5.27,44 5.08,00 4.43,11 4.20,91 4.03,37