Рекорды ДЮСШ "Юность" п.Селятино



 

Девушки
             
    9-10 лет 11-12 лет 13-14 лет 15-16 лет 17 и ст.
             
50 в/ст   Серова Лена Гулий Александра Фёдорова Рита Аксенчик Дарья Дроздова Лена 
    33,70 29,22 28,40 28,16 27,83
             
100 в/ст   Никашина Ульяна Гулий Александра Гулий Александра Баскакова Диана Дроздова Лена 
    1.14,79 1.03,80 1.02,82 1.01,91 1.01,0
             
200 в/ст   Серова Лена Гулий Александра Гулий Александра Пахомова Таня   
    2.45,0 2.16,89 2.17,89 2.15,0  
             
400 в/ст   Никашина Ульяна Гулий Александра Пахомова Таня Аксенчик Дарья  Баскакова Диана
    5.49,84 4.52,66 4.52,0 4.43,27 4.42,47
             
800 в/ст   Никашина Ульяна Гулий Александра Гулий Александра Пахомова Таня  Баскакова Диана
    12.03,58 9.50,70 10.00,26 9.57,00 9.55,43
             
1500 в/ст Фёдорова Рита Гулий Александра Баскакова Диана Пахомова Таня  Баскакова Диана
    23.43,88 18.57,82 19.02,84 19.09,40 18.47,43
             
50 н/сп   Фёдорова Рита Фёдорова Рита Фёдорова Рита Алипченкова Анна  Баскакова Диана
    38,0 33,33 32,38 33,14 33,13
             
100 н/сп   Васильева Арина Гулий Александра Гулий Александра Баскакова Диана   
    1.23,52 1.12,50 1.11,21 1.09,59  
             
200 н/сп   Гулий Александра Гулий Александра Гулий Александра Баскакова Диана Баскакова Диана
    3.00,21 2.31,15 2.30,31 2.29,72 2.28,32
             
50 бр   Меркулова Варя Рязанцева Света Рязанцева Света Аксенчик Дарья Аксенчик Дарья
    40,21 36,50 33,82 33,29 33,56
             
100 бр   Меркулова Варя Аксенчик Дарья Рязанцева Света Аксенчик Дарья  
    1.29,28 1.19,04 1.11,33 1.11,89  
             
200 бр   Меркулова Варя Аксенчик Дарья Аксенчик Дарья Аксенчик Дарья  
    3.14,81 2.52,48 2.33,29 2.33,63  
             
50 батт   Никашина Ульяна Козлова Алёна Фёдорова Рита Аксенчик Дарья  
    37,72 32,16 31,68 29,85  
             
100 батт   Васильева Арина Козлова Алёна Козлова Алёна Рязанцева Света    
    1.29,43 1.11,32 1.11,06 1.07,81  
             
200 батт   Сметанина Карина Козлова Алёна Козлова Алёна Рязанцева Света    
    3.28,99 2.45,28 2.43,28 2.33,10  
             
100 кмп   Васильева Арина Фёдорова Рита Фёдорова Рита Аксенчик Дарья Аксенчик Дарья
    1.23,96 1.11,91 1.09,62 1.08,58 1.07,67
             
200 кмп   Никашина Ульяна Гулий Александра Рязанцева Света Баскакова Диана    
    3.06,36 2.36,16 2.28,35 2.31,42  
             
400 кмп   Пугач Лена Гулий Александра Рязанцева Света Рязанцева Света  
    6.38,20 5.38,16 5.22,61 5.03,00  
             
    Аверочкина Кристина Гулий Александра Гулий Александра  Рабчевская Марина Дроздова Лена
    Буянаева Дашима Суховей Александра Полякова Вера Серова Лена Серова Юля
4х100 в/ст Васильева Арина Полякова Вера Суховей Александра Жидовчиц Юля Бондаренко Настя
    Фёдорова Рита Баскакова Диана Баскакова Диана Пугач Лена Пахомова Таня
    5.57,10 4.24,25 4.23,57 4.22,07 4.24,70
             
    Васильева Арина Патрикеева Лена Серова Лена Аксенчик Дарья  
    Орехова Настя Васильева Арина Жидовчиц Юля Суховей Александра  
4х200в/ст Аверочкина Кристина Аверочкина Кристина Листенина Маша Козлова Алёна  
    Патрикеева Лена Фёдорова Рита Пугач Лена Баскакова Диана  
    12.08,54 11.07,77 9.45,66 9.39,61  
             
    Васильева Арина Фёдорова Рита Гулий Александра  Баскакова Диана Баскакова Диана
    Патрикеева Лена Патрикеева Лена Суховей Александра  Аксенчик Дарья Аксенчик Дарья
4х100 комб Фёдорова Рита Васильева Арина Полякова Вера Козлова Алёна Суховей Александра
    Аверочкина Кристина Аверочкина Кристина Баскакова Диана Суховей Александра Одинцова Алина
    6.29,51 5.22,69 4.51,95 4.57,05 4.52,61
             
Юноши
             
    9-10 лет 11-12 лет 13-14 лет 15-16 лет 17 и ст.
             
50 в/ст   Давыдов Дмитрий Дитковский Роман Чиж Артём Шелехов Иван Шелехов Иван
    30,91 28,87 25,66 24,44 23,90
             
100 в/ст   Серавин Егор Серавин Егор Чиж Артём Шелехов Иван Юртаев Виктор
    1.11,02 1.04,70 55,44 53,33 53,04
             
200 в/ст   Серавин Егор Летов Егор Рахманов Александр   Чиж Артём Чиж Артём
    2.33,28 2.23,25 2.07,50 1.58,92 1.56,25
             
400 в/ст   Серавин Егор Серавин Егор Дитковский Роман Чиж Артём Чиж Артём
    5.22,07 4.58,54 4.31,64 4.13,97 4.11,79
             
800 в/ст   Гулий Владимир Серавин Егор Чиж Артём Чиж Артём Жаров Андрей
    11.31,54 10.27,88 9.13,56 8.57,39 8.52,06
             
1500 в/ст Гулий Владимир Густав-Дальский Юрий Жаров Андрей Жаров Андрей Жаров Андрей
    22.10,40 20.04,00 18.32,48 18.19,04 17.16,24
             
50 н/сп   Давыдов Дмитрий Ревякин Алексей  Подлипалин Александр Чиж Артём Чиж Артём
    36,15 32,70 30,08 27,44 27,31
             
100 н/сп   Давыдов Дмитрий Ревякин Алексей  Подлипалин Александр Чиж Артём Чиж Артём
    1.18,18 1.12,0 1.05,41 1.00,17 59,48
             
200 н/сп   Давыдов Дмитрий Ревякин Алексей  Подлипалин Александр Чиж Артём Жаров Андрей
    2.51,44 2.37,97 2.21,15 2.13,66 2.18,47
             
50 бр   Муходинов Миша Муходинов Михаил Смирнов Иван  Никифоров Иван  Агафонов Алексей
    38,50 34,68 32,85 30,98 31,12
             
100 бр   Муходинов Миша Муходинов Михаил Смирнов Иван  Никифоров Иван  Никифоров Иван 
    1.25,17 1.12,77 1.10,33 1.08,15 1.08,35
             
200 бр   Муходинов Миша Муходинов Михаил Смирнов Иван Вовк Вениамин  Чиж Артём
    3.12,85 2.40,82 2.36,83 2.32,11 2.29,72
             
50 батт   Давыдов Дмитрий Худяков Роман Чиж Артём Шелехов Иван Шелехов Иван
    33,35 30,96 27,78 26,48 25,55
             
100 батт   Давыдов Дмитрий Дубовицкий Владислав Чиж Артём Чиж Артём Чиж Артём
    1.16,61 1.11,83 1.02,12 58,26 57,92
             
200 батт   Давыдов Дмитрий Дубовицкий Владислав Худяков Роман Чиж Артём Юртаев Виктор
    3.04,29 2.42,02 2.25,48 2.12,42 2.21,67
             
100 кмп   Давыдов Дмитрий Муходинов Миша  Чиж Артём Шелехов Иван Юртаев Виктор
    1.20,38 1.09,81 1.04,07 1.01,07 58,79
             
200 кмп   Давыдов Дмитрий Ревякин Алексей  Чиж Артём Чиж Артём Юртаев Виктор
    2.49,76 2.37,80 2.19,29 2.12,13 2.11,23
             
400 кмп   Летов Егор Муходинов Миша  Дубовицкий Владислав Чиж Артём Юртаев Виктор
    6.16,83 5.27,30 5.19,05 4.48,83 4.47,19
             
    Гулий Иван Летов Егор Гирко Иван Заверяев Никита Сааков Арам
    Заверяев Никита Серавин Егор Стефашов Роман Смирнов Иван Чиж Артём
4х100 в/ст Гулий Владимир Калуга Денис Щербатых Антон Шелехов Иван Кутырев Максим
    Давыдов Дмитрий Козлов Владислав  Чиж Артём Кравец Матвей Юртаев Виктор
    5.12,15 4.24,99 4.04,71 3.49,07 3.41,00
             
    Сук Кирилл  Щербатых Антон Шелехов Иван Заверяев Никита Сааков Арам
    Карандашов Никита  Вовк Женя Ромодин Павел Кравец Матвей Чиж Артём
4х200в/ст Пономарев Коля  Стефашов Роман Густав-Дальский Юрий Смирнов Иван  Кутырев Максим
    Кравец Кирилл Гирко Иван Дубовицкий Владислав Шелехов Иван Юртаев Виктор
    12.22,82 10.26,50 9.21,18 8.42,21 8.17,75
             
    Летов Егор Летов Егор Агафонов Алёша Подлипалин Александр Чиж Артём
    Копоть Миша Копоть Михаил Кабанов Дима Смирнов Иван Никифоров Иван 
4х100 комб Серавин Егор  Серавин Егор Никифоров Иван Шелехов Иван Кутырев Максим
    Козлов Влад Калуга Денис Жидовчиц Олег Кравец Матвей Юртаев Виктор
    5.27,44 5.00,41 4.43,11 4.15,51 4.03,37